Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Emergent Filling Of Potholes At Ulladabri Section From Km 63.000 To Km 65.000 Of Nh 31 D In The State Of West Bengal.
Description
Emergent Filling Of Potholes At Ulladabri Section From Km 63.000 To Km 65.000 Of Nh 31 D In The State Of West Bengal.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_164596_1
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/NH-31D/Ulladabri/ER
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 69200
Tender Value -
Place NHAI, PIU-Jalpaiguri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date August 16, 2023 19:40
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.