Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To District Court Residential Complex Saket, New Delhi 2024 25
|
| Description |
(Sh Cleaning, Mopping Of Common Area, Like Lift Lobby, Staircase, Basement, Community Centre, Footpath Area, Terrace, Servant Qtr. Etc. By Mopping Machine At Residential Complex Saket Court, New Delhi)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_257746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EE/JCD-5/PWD/2024-25(Recall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOOLCHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337927 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreA/r and m/o to judges residential court complex and court complex, saket, new delhi during 2023-24.
Sh- making arrangement of water through stainless steel water tankers).
Read moreA/r and m/o district court complex, saket, new delhi, during 2023-24
Sh-preventive measure for bugs in main court building at district court complex, saket, new delhi.
Read moreA/r and m/o to district court residential complex saket, new delhi 2024-25
(sh-cleaning, mopping of common area, like lift lobby, staircase, basement, community centre, footpath area, terrace, servant qtr. etc. by mopping machine at residential complex saket court, new delhi)
Read moreA/r and m/o to district court residential complex saket, new delhi during 2023-24
(sh- cleaning, mopping of common area, like lift lobby, staircase, basement, community centre, footpath area, terrace, servant qtr. etc. by mopping machine at residential complex saket court, new delhi)
Read moreof your Industry type