Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht Tank 12.00 M Stage Near Ambathkar Colony In Thandarampattu Panchayat Of Thandarampattu Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/75 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht Tank 12.00 M Stage Near Ambathkar Colony In Thandarampattu Panchayat Of Thandarampattu Block In Package No.Tvm/2024 25/75 Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_502124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.A13-1/7088/2024 Dt.22.10.2024 75 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thandarampattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597228 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 30,000 lit oht tank 2 nos. in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/86 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of 30,000 lit oht tank 2 nos. in thandarampattu panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/86 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht tank 12.00 m stage at karapallam in porkunam in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/79 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of 30,000 lit oht tank 12.00 m stage at karapallam in porkunam in thurinjapuram block in package no.tvm/2024-25/79 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreConstruction of gasifier cremotorium at thanipadi panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/70 tiruvannamalai district under scpar 2024-25
Construction of gasifier cremotorium at thanipadi panchayat of thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/70 tiruvannamalai district under scpar 2024-25
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district. (package-i)
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district. (package-i)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in sathanur phc and strengthening of sathanur govt.girls high school road in thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/77 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Construction of compound wall in sathanur phc and strengthening of sathanur govt.girls high school road in thandarampattu block in package no.tvm/2024-25/77 tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/32 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 2 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/32 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 3 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/34 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 3 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/34 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of rural roads 4 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/33 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Strengthening of rural roads 4 nos. in thandarampattu block of tiruvannamalai district package no.tvm/2024-25/33 under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type