Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ink,Cartridge,Pilot Pen,Pen,Refil,Ball Pen,Water Pen,Pencil,Fluid Pen,Highlighter,Flag,Cloth,Colin,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4077208
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 12, 2023 16:47
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KUTCH ENTERPRISE - 23-10-2023 00:29:28 N/A Qualified
2 R K Technology - 22-10-2023 20:50:22 N/A Qualified
3 V K TRADERS - 22-10-2023 21:29:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KUTCH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Ink,Cartridge,pilot Pen,Pen,Refil,Ball Pen,Water Pen,Pencil,Fluid Pen,Highlighter,Flag,Cloth,Colin, 19732.50 L1
2 V K TRADERS Item Categories : Ink,Cartridge,pilot Pen,Pen,Refil,Ball Pen,Water Pen,Pencil,Fluid Pen,Highlighter,Flag,Cloth,Colin, 20431.00 L2
3 R K Technology Item Categories : Ink,Cartridge,pilot Pen,Pen,Refil,Ball Pen,Water Pen,Pencil,Fluid Pen,Highlighter,Flag,Cloth,Colin, 36800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise