Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged (Damaged Due To Heavy Rain/Snow Fall) 11/.4 Kv 25/63 Kva S/Stns Under Ed Hpsebl Chamba.
Description
Tender For Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged (Damaged Due To Heavy Rain/Snow Fall) 11/.4 Kv 25/63 Kva S/Stns Under Ed Hpsebl Chamba.
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_101562_1
Reference
Number
OCD/DB/Bid-39/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 9582
Tender Value -
Place Dalhousie
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149426

Start Date March 13, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 20/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.