Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Rd Road T3 To Rupagaon Such As Protection Berm Repair Wbm Gr Iii In Patches Pmc From Ch 1.200 Km. To 1.780 Km.For The Year 2023 24 In The District Of Kandhamal
|
| Description |
Sr To Rd Road T3 To Rupagaon Such As Protection Berm Repair Wbm Gr Iii In Patches Pmc From Ch 1.200 Km. To 1.780 Km.For The Year 2023 24 In The District Of Kandhamal
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Online Tender/01/SERWD PHULBANI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OO the SE, RWD, Phulbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to balandapada to sartaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to balandapada to sartaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to balandapada to sartaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to balandapada to sartaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to patiamba to tikiripada road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to patiamba to tikiripada road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to dadki lambrojhari road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to dadki lambrojhari road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to gochhapada salaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to gochhapada salaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to tikabali gadaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal.
Sr to tikabali gadaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal.
Read moreSr to dadki jamujhori road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to dadki jamujhori road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to gochhapada salaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to gochhapada salaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to gochhapada salaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to gochhapada salaguda road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreSr to tenganapathar linepada road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Sr to tenganapathar linepada road such as pot hole repair (in patches) for the year 2023-24 in the district of kandhamal
Read moreof your Industry type