Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retractable Fall Arrester Block As Per En 360:2002 (Png)
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4493959
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 16:11
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Solanki Devangi Pravinsingh
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B.K.INDUSTRIES Make : Karam Model : PCGS06SS(PN112) 25-01-2024 19:27:57 N/A Qualified
2 BANGALORE INDUSTRIAL AIDS Make : Karam Model : PCGS06SS(PN112) 26-01-2024 16:08:13 N/A Qualified
3 BGN MEDTEX (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Karam Model : PCGS3.5SS(PN112) 24-01-2024 11:07:56 N/A Qualified
4 Health & Safety Solutions Make : Unbranded--Health & Safety Solutions Model : RFAB-009 26-01-2024 22:11:24 MSE Qualified
5 PRAJEESH SAFE AT HEIGHT PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Karam Model : PCGS06SS(PN112) 25-01-2024 18:54:57 N/A Qualified
6 SANDEEP ENTERPRISES Make : Karam Model : PCGS06SS(PN112) 27-01-2024 10:40:31 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise