Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tea / Coffee Urn,Tea / Coffee Urn,Domestic Drinking Glasses,Stainless Steel Bucket As Per Is 4768,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4070219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 13:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : S349 | 18-10-2023 15:34:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BEML EMPLOYEES CONSUMER CO OP SOCIETY | Make : NA Model : S349 | 29-10-2023 12:20:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S BOTHRA AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : S349 | 18-10-2023 14:30:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | N. G. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : S349 | 23-10-2023 15:38:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | OMLITE SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 13-10-2023 11:14:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type