Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Poncha Duster Nagar Nigam Gwalior File No. 05/25 X1/3
|
| Description |
Supply Poncha Duster Nagar Nigam Gwalior File No. 05/25 X1/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_397712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/05/25x1/3/Store/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467982 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply pestiside to nagar nigam gwalior file no. 30/25x1/3
Supply pestiside to nagar nigam gwalior file no. 30/25x1/3
Read moreSupply of nagar palika nigam adhiniyam 1956 file no. 28/25x1/3
Supply of nagar palika nigam adhiniyam 1956 file no. 28/25x1/3
Read moreSupply of k-orthrine isi mark file no. 33/25x1/3
Supply of k-orthrine isi mark file no. 33/25x1/3
Read moreSupply computer paper to store department file no. 24/25x1/3
Supply computer paper to store department file no. 24/25x1/3
Read moreSupply of furniture by vidhayak nidhi file no. 27/25x1/3
Supply of furniture by vidhayak nidhi file no. 27/25x1/3
Read moreSupply pesticide to nagar nigam gwalior. file no.12/23x1/3.
Supply pesticide to nagar nigam gwalior. file no.12/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply of safty equipment to store department file no. 07/25x1/3
Supply of safty equipment to store department file no. 07/25x1/3
Read moreSupply furniture by ward samiti nidhi of 3,4,6 file no. 19/25x1/3
Supply furniture by ward samiti nidhi of 3,4,6 file no. 19/25x1/3
Read moreSupply, fitting and repairing work of invertor battery file no. 29/25x1/3
Supply, fitting and repairing work of invertor battery file no. 29/25x1/3
Read moreof your Industry type