Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intractive Board Touch Screen,Ups 1 Kva,Printer All In One,Lan Cable,Projector Screen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431758 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE | - | 11-01-2024 14:51:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | N2 TRADERS | - | 11-01-2024 14:39:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NISSA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 14:42:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | R K AGENCY | - | 11-01-2024 14:48:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 11-01-2024 14:45:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N2 TRADERS | Item Categories : Intractive Board Touch Screen,UPS 1 KVA,Printer all in one,LAN Cable,Projector Screen | 148328.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISSA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Intractive Board Touch Screen,UPS 1 KVA,Printer all in one,LAN Cable,Projector Screen | 156200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K AGENCY | Item Categories : Intractive Board Touch Screen,UPS 1 KVA,Printer all in one,LAN Cable,Projector Screen | 168000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Intractive Board Touch Screen,UPS 1 KVA,Printer all in one,LAN Cable,Projector Screen | 172000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MUSKAN ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Intractive Board Touch Screen,UPS 1 KVA,Printer all in one,LAN Cable,Projector Screen | 182000.00 | L5 |