Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector,Projector Screen,Screen Stand,Vga Cable,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3938220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 13-09-2023 19:23:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CREATIWE PRESENTATION SOLUTION | - | 20-09-2023 21:40:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CREATIWE PRESENTATION SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2023 21:05:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 19-09-2023 17:07:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RAINBOW | - | 19-09-2023 17:09:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-09-2023 17:05:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 21-09-2023 19:36:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | WIMAX | - | 20-09-2023 13:39:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,SCREEN STAND,VGA CABLE,PRINTER | 56200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,SCREEN STAND,VGA CABLE,PRINTER | 57570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAINBOW | Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,SCREEN STAND,VGA CABLE,PRINTER | 60500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,SCREEN STAND,VGA CABLE,PRINTER | 83593.00 | L4 |
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at yadgiri central bus stand, yadgiri rural bus stand, wadagera bus stand on pay & use basises (vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreHoskote bus stand gs-05
Hoskote bus station-general stall-05, area-284 sq.ft, mlf rs.15,460, emd rs.11,792 , licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-07
Bidadi bus station-general stall-07, area-236.5sq.ft, mlf rs.7,245, emd rs.5,526, license period 6 years.
Read moreHoskote bus stand gs-01
Hoskote bus stand general stall-01, area-94 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,501, emd rs.8,772, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type