Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lever Arch File,Fluid Correction Pen (V2),Desktop Calculator Electronics,Dak Pad (V2),Eraser,Glue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Limited (WBSEDCL) | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3818071 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Mriganka Mouli De
Department:
West Bengal State Electricity Distribution Company Limited (wbsedcl)
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H B ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : ARCH FILE | 25-08-2023 21:10:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Office Use Lever Arch File 320 mm * 265 mm | 25-08-2023 19:50:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SONAL ENTERPRISES | Make : SVS Model : A/4 305 SVS lever clip file | 26-08-2023 13:52:13 | N/A | Disqualified |