Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Works On (1) Gorsari, Mirgauti Road 5.40 Km. (2) Sagauni Majhgawan Road 2.70 Km. (3) Adarsh Gram Jattaha Tola Approach Road 2.00 Km. And (4) Bari Semari Obari Khokham Road 5.00 Km. Total 15.10 Km. Under Sub Division Amarpatan.
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Works On (1) Gorsari, Mirgauti Road 5.40 Km. (2) Sagauni Majhgawan Road 2.70 Km. (3) Adarsh Gram Jattaha Tola Approach Road 2.00 Km. And (4) Bari Semari Obari Khokham Road 5.00 Km. Total 15.10 Km. Under Sub Division Amarpatan.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_422002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07.02-SATNA-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 13958 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Sub Division Amarpatan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500094 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. renewal works on (1) gorsari, mirgauti road length 5.40 km. (2) sagauni majhgawan road length 2.70 km. (3) adarsh gram jattaha tola approach road 2.00 km. and (4) bari semari obari khokham road length 5.00 km. total length 15.10 km. under
B.t. renewal works on (1) gorsari, mirgauti road length 5.40 km. (2) sagauni majhgawan road length 2.70 km. (3) adarsh gram jattaha tola approach road 2.00 km. and (4) bari semari obari khokham road length 5.00 km. total length 15.10 km. under
Read moreSupply of mineral aggregate for wmm/ b.t.patch repair of road under section ramnagar, jigna, gorsari, amarpatan and mukundpur under sub division amarpatan distt. satna
Supply of mineral aggregate for wmm/ b.t.patch repair of road under section ramnagar, jigna, gorsari, amarpatan and mukundpur under sub division amarpatan distt. satna
Read moreB.t. renewal work of amarpatan-gorsari- badera road ch.0.000 to 3.000, 8.000 to 9.000, 14.000 15.000 and 23.880 to 46.600 (total length-27.72 km.).
B.t. renewal work of amarpatan-gorsari- badera road ch.0.000 to 3.000, 8.000 to 9.000, 14.000 15.000 and 23.880 to 46.600 (total length-27.72 km.).
Read moreConstruction of old nh-7 road amarpatan lalpur to barreh bada harijan basti appoch road length 3.50 km under sub division amarpatan
Construction of old nh-7 road amarpatan lalpur to barreh bada harijan basti appoch road length 3.50 km under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction of chairaha aproach road, length 2.60 km, under sub division amarpatan.
Construction of chairaha aproach road, length 2.60 km, under sub division amarpatan.
Read moreConstruction of kuaa to budha baaur road length 1.22 km under sub division amarpatan
Construction of kuaa to budha baaur road length 1.22 km under sub division amarpatan
Read moreSurvey, investigation and preparation of d.p.r. road and cross drainage structure of amarpatan to markandey road length 35.00 km.
Survey, investigation and preparation of d.p.r. road and cross drainage structure of amarpatan to markandey road length 35.00 km.
Read moreConstruction of dagniha tola to murtihai godha tola main road length 1.25 km under sub division amarpatan
Construction of dagniha tola to murtihai godha tola main road length 1.25 km under sub division amarpatan
Read moreConstruction work of (mpmdr-02-09) morena nh 552 to bagchini (nandpura) a.b. canal road length 15.10 km. i/c pole shifting
Construction work of (mpmdr-02-09) morena nh 552 to bagchini (nandpura) a.b. canal road length 15.10 km. i/c pole shifting
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on bhamadrha kandwari murtihai road length 8.31 km. (under pg of ag. no. 54/2018-19) under sub division amarpatan.
B.t. patch repair work on bhamadrha kandwari murtihai road length 8.31 km. (under pg of ag. no. 54/2018-19) under sub division amarpatan.
Read moreof your Industry type