Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Finishing Of Residential Quarters Type Ii (Block 11 And Block 18) At Bsf Campus Maheshpur Of 91 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Raiganj
|
| Description |
External Finishing Of Residential Quarters Type Ii (Block 11 And Block 18) At Bsf Campus Maheshpur Of 91 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Raiganj
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_877384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/NIT/Engg/SHQ-RGJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF Raiganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=922265 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of residential quarters type ii (block 10 and block 19) (sh external finishing) at bsf campus maheshpur of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Repair and maintenance of residential quarters type ii (block 10 and block 19) (sh external finishing) at bsf campus maheshpur of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRenovation of toilet block of hospital in maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Renovation of toilet block of hospital in maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreSitc of street light security light at bn hq maheshpur campus 174 bn now 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Sitc of street light security light at bn hq maheshpur campus 174 bn now 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreOverhauling of 10,000 ltr irfp plant installed at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Overhauling of 10,000 ltr irfp plant installed at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreConstruction of wall and finishing for extension of sitting hall of gos mess at bsf campus maheshpur of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Construction of wall and finishing for extension of sitting
 hall of gos mess at bsf campus maheshpur of 91 bn
 bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreAugmentation of water supply system for residential qtrs at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Augmentation of water supply system for residential qtrs at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 02 nos 120 men jawan barrack of 41 bn bsf now 91 bn bsf at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj.
Renovation upgradation of 02 nos 120 men jawan barrack of 41 bn bsf now 91 bn bsf at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj.
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of sos mess of 41 bn bsf(now 91 bn bsf) at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Renovation and upgradation of sos mess of 41 bn bsf(now 91 bn bsf) at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of trademan shop of 41 bn hq (now 91 bn bsf) at maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Renovation and upgradation of trademan shop of 41 bn hq (now 91 bn bsf) at maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreof your Industry type