Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Toilet Block Of Hospital In Maheshpur Campus Of 91 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Raiganj
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Toilet Block Of Hospital In Maheshpur Campus Of 91 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Raiganj
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_841397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/Engg/SHQ-RGJ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4804 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At BSF Campus Maheshpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884463 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Repair and maintenance of bathroom of guest room of bop old patharghata of 161 bn bsf under shq bsf krishnanagar
Read moreRenovation upgradation of 02 nos 120 men jawan barrack of 41 bn bsf now 91 bn bsf at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj.
Renovation upgradation of 02 nos 120 men jawan barrack of 41 bn bsf now 91 bn bsf at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj.
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of sos mess of 41 bn bsf(now 91 bn bsf) at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Renovation and upgradation of sos mess of 41 bn bsf(now 91 bn bsf) at bsf campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreSitc of street light security light at bn hq maheshpur campus 174 bn now 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Sitc of street light security light at bn hq maheshpur campus 174 bn now 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreOverhauling of 10,000 ltr irfp plant installed at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Overhauling of 10,000 ltr irfp plant installed at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRenovation of vehicle shade of mt garrage at bsf campus maheshpur of 41 bn bsf (now 91 bn bsf) under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Renovation of vehicle shade of mt garrage at bsf campus maheshpur of 41 bn bsf (now 91 bn bsf) under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreAugmentation of water supply system for residential qtrs at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Augmentation of water supply system for residential qtrs at maheshpur campus of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of gos mess of 41 bn bsf (now 91 bnbsf) at campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Renovation and upgradation of gos mess of 41 bn bsf (now 91 bnbsf) at campus maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of trademan shop of 41 bn hq (now 91 bn bsf) at maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Renovation and upgradation of trademan shop of 41 bn hq (now 91 bn bsf) at maheshpur under shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreRenovation upgradation of residential qtrs type iii 04 nos (qtr no. 11 to 14) at bsf campus maheshpur of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj, nbf
Renovation upgradation of residential qtrs type iii 04 nos (qtr no. 11 to 14) at bsf campus maheshpur of 91 bn bsf under shq bsf raiganj, nbf
Read moreof your Industry type