Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing, Cleaning , Overhauling Of Tc Cooler And Dismantling Assembling Of Shaft, Uj Cross, Tc Valve And Extracting Of Broken Bolts From Flange Assly. For Dozer G11833 At Ngkc Kusunda Area
Description
Repairing, Cleaning , Overhauling Of Tc Cooler And Dismantling Assembling Of Shaft, Uj Cross, Tc Valve And Extracting Of Broken Bolts From Flange Assly. For Dozer G11833 At Ngkc Kusunda Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_298283_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/104
Tender Fee 0
EMD 635
Tender Value -
Place NGKC KUSUNDA AREA VI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308956

Start Date January 12, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.