Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Rewinding Of 01 No. Delco Remy 6 Pole Self Er 24 V And 01 No. Alternator 140amp For Dozer G11833 At Ngkc Kusunda Area
Description
Repairing And Rewinding Of 01 No. Delco Remy 6 Pole Self Er 24 V And 01 No. Alternator 140amp For Dozer G11833 At Ngkc Kusunda Area
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_340851_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/25-26/58
Tender Fee 0
EMD 313
Tender Value -
Place NGKC KUSUNDA AREA VI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353343

Start Date August 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2025

Expired 383 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.