Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turmeric,Coriander Whole,Red Chilly,Cumin,Mustard,Clove,Cardamom Large,Black Pepper Whole,Garlic,Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4519717 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 01:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 30-01-2024 13:48:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 29-01-2024 18:54:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FASHION 7 | - | 30-01-2024 13:26:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEE MANNEQUIN | Item Categories : Turmeric,Coriander whole,Red chilly,Cumin,Mustard,Clove,Cardamom large,Black pepper whole,Garlic,Ta | 30751.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Turmeric,Coriander whole,Red chilly,Cumin,Mustard,Clove,Cardamom large,Black pepper whole,Garlic,Ta | 31965.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Turmeric,Coriander whole,Red chilly,Cumin,Mustard,Clove,Cardamom large,Black pepper whole,Garlic,Ta | 32865.00 | L3 |