Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Shilaroo Raog Road Km 0.0 To 17.100
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 13.035 To 13.050, 14.185 To 14.200,16.250 To 16.265 And 16.330 To 16.345
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77463_5 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2023-4677-91 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theog Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Maintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type