Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Covered Nali At Npp Azamgarh 🌫️ The State Urban Development Agency, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Covered Nala (Water Channel) At Npp Azamgarh, Wn 7, Gurutola Colony, From The House Of Ranu To Anantpura Main Nala, Via The House Of Murali. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 900 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 89,400 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Compliance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Covered Nala, Npp Azamgarh, Gurutola Colony, State Urban Development Agency, Government Contract, Tender, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
103/24 25 Maintenance Of Sc Shopping Complex Proj No 103/24 25 Maintenance Of Sc Shopping Complex
|
| Description |
103/24 25 Maintenance Of Sc Shopping Complex Proj No 103/24 &Amp#X0d
25 Maintenance Of Sc Shopping Complex
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SUDA_932337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1315 |
| EMD | 14881 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANGALAPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172588 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read more168/24-25 nadathara gp maintenance of shopping complex
168/24-25 nadathara gp maintenance of shopping complex
Read moreAnnual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Annual plan neendoor gp 2023 24 proj no 44_23 panchayath shopping complex maientenance
Read moreof your Industry type