Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Spring Washer (Din 137) 🔧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spring Washers (Din 137) With Fst (Forging, Shot Peening, Temper) Treatment And Material Number 10478967. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Spring Washer, Din 137, B22, Fst, Material Number 10478967, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defen
Particulars Details
Title
Lv1/Arj/5310189421 Spring Washer Din 137 B22 Fst Din 137 Mtrl No 10478967
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4967008
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 21, 2024 19:57
End Date
Expired 11/06/2024

Expired 816 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise