Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Odr 74 Joining Vr 49 Km 0/00 To 2/300 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Odr 74 Joining Vr
49 Km 0/00 To 2/300 Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_936769_2 |
|
Reference Number |
55 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P W Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening kolhapur (shenda park) kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Improvement and widening kolhapur (shenda park)&#x0d kandalgaon kogil khurd odr 74 km 9/00 to 12/00 tal karveer dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with widening kandgalgaon kogil khurd odr no.74 km 1/400 to 5/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement with widening kandgalgaon kogil khurd odr no.74 km 1/400 to 5/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to odr 100 kur to joining odr-99 road vr 106 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Improvement to odr 100 kur to joining odr-99 road vr 106 km 0/00 to 1/300 tal-bhudargad, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road kandalgaon to gokul shirgaon to joining nh 4 road vr 177 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreStbts.t.b.t. road from odr 11, to navlaiwadi to join sh 150 vr 49 (km 00 to 1-300)tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur
Stbts.t.b.t. road from odr 11, to navlaiwadi to join sh 150 vr 49 (km 00 to 1-300)tal-shahuwadi dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening from vasagade ptm chowk to mudyach mala, chougale mala ganapati mandir road joining to vr 245 km. 0/00 to 1/350 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening from vasagade ptm chowk to mudyach mala, chougale mala ganapati mandir road joining to vr 245 km. 0/00 to 1/350 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with widening to road sh 177 to uchgaon shantinagar road vr 102 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road sh 177 to uchgaon shantinagar road vr 102 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with wiedning from kolhapur sh 196 (timber market kaman) ramanad nagar jaragnager pachgaon to mdr 30 joining road vr 124 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur.
Improvement with wiedning from kolhapur sh 196 (timber market kaman) ramanad nagar jaragnager pachgaon to mdr 30 joining road vr 124 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to odr no.111 koor to joining odr no.99 road. v.r.no.106, km. 0/00 to 1/300, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type