Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Om Of Cpws Scheme To Tripuranthakam And 35 Other Habitations Of Prakasam District For The Year 25 26 From 01/08/25 To 31/03/26, Est.Cost Rs.52.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Om Of Cpws Scheme To Tripurantakam And 35 Other Habitations Of Prakasam District For The Year 2025 26 From 01/08/2025 To 31/03/2026, Estimate Cost :Rs.52.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 831580 |
|
Reference Number |
93/2025-26, dated:15/07/2025 of the Superintending Engineer, RWS Sanitation Circle, Ongole |
| Tender Fee | 959 |
| EMD | 27100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Om of cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/26 est.cost rs.41.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/2026, est.cost: 41.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to pulallacheruvu and 43 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/25 to 31/03/26, est.cost rs.62.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to pullalacheruvu and 43 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/25 to 1/03/26, estimate cost :rs.62.00lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tripuranthakam and 35 other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.58.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to tripuranthakam and 35 other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.58.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of mvs scheme to yerragondapalem and other 11 habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 est.cost rs.107.00 lakhs
Om of mvs scheme to yerragondapalem and 11 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/2026, estimate cost :rs.107.00lakhs
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to podili and 32 habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, estimate cost rs.105.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to podili and 32 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25,estimate cost :rs.105.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to ammanabrolu and 18 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/25 to 31/03/26 estcost rs.44.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to ammanabrolu and 18 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/2026, est.cost: 44.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to ammanabrolu and 18 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, estimate cost rs.47.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to ammanabrolu and 18 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2024-25 estimate cost :rs.47.00lakhs
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/25 to 31/03/26 estcost rs.52 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/2026, est.cost: 52.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to 32 habitations in markapuram and tarlupadu areas of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, estimate cost rs.108.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to 32 habitations in markapur and tarlupadu areas of prakasam district for the year 2024-25 estimate cost :rs.108.00lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to makavarapalem and other habitations (phase-ii) in anakapalli district for the year 2024-25 (excluding the power charges)- part-b est.cost. rs. 25.00/52.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to makavarapalem and other habitations (phase-ii) in anakapalli district for the year 2024-25 (excluding the power charges)-part-b est. cost rs. 25.00/52.00 lakhs.
Read moreof your Industry type