Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Makavarapalem And Other Habitations (Phase Ii) In Anakapalli District For The Year 2024 25 (Excluding The Power Charges) Part B Est.Cost. Rs. 25.00/52.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Makavarapalem And Other Habitations (Phase Ii) In Anakapalli District For The Year 2024 25 (Excluding The Power Charges) Part B Est. Cost Rs. 25.00/52.00 Lakhs.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772449 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 16/2024-2025/Date. 27.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 14900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Om of cpws scheme to tripuranthakam and 35 other habitations of prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/25 to 31/03/26, est.cost rs.52.00 lakhs
Om of cpws scheme to tripurantakam and 35 other habitations of prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/2026, estimate cost :rs.52.00lakhs
Read moreAugmentation of cpws scheme to eletipalem and 12 others habitations nagaram mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.25.00 lakhs
Augmentation of cpws scheme to eletipalem and 12 others habitations nagaram mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.25.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to payakaraopeta, nakkapalli and s rayavaram mandal in anakapalli district for the year 2024-25 (excluding the power charges) part-c est.cost. rs. 60.13/130.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to payakaraopeta, nakkapalli and s rayavaram mandal in anakapalli district for the year 2024-25 (excluding the power charges) part-c est.cost. rs. 60.13/130.00 lakhs
Read moreOm cpws scheme to polaki and other habitations for the year 2024-25(excluding power charges)
Om cpws scheme to polaki and other habitations for the year 2024-25(excluding power charges)
Read moreOm of the cpws scheme to pulallacheruvu and 43 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/25 to 31/03/26, est.cost rs.62.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to pullalacheruvu and 43 other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/25 to 1/03/26, estimate cost :rs.62.00lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to atmakur and 14 other habitations in atmakur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 25.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to atmakur and 14 other habitations in atmakur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 25.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 25-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/26 est.cost rs.41.00 lakhs
Om of the cpws scheme to kothapatnam and other habitations in prakasam district for the year 2025-26 from 01/08/2025 to 31/03/2026, est.cost: 41.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to certain habitations in anakaplli, kasimkota and munagapaka mandals (phase-i) in anakapalli district for the year 2024-25 (excluding the power charges)- part-c with an est cost of rs. 60.98/300.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to certain habitations in anakapalli, kasimkota and munagapaka mandals (phase-i) in anakapalli district for the year 2024-25 (excluding the power charges)-part-c with an estimate cost. rs. 60.98/300.00 lakhs
Read moreOm of cpws scheme to kotturu and other habitations for the year 2024-25 (excluding power charges)
Om of cpws scheme to kotturu and other habitations for the year 2024-25 (excluding power charges)
Read moreOm of cpws scheme to polaki and other habitations for the year 2024-25 (excluding power charges)
Om of cpws scheme to polaki and other habitations for the year 2024-25 (excluding power charges)
Read moreof your Industry type