Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Hose Double Wire Braided Size 3by4 Inch Fire Resistance Hydraulic Hose Pr 2500 Psi,Hydrau
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199952 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTDM/S G.E.HOSE INDUSTRIES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEXOMECH INDIA | - | 21-11-2023 17:43:11 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GEOCODE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-11-2023 20:53:09 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE | - | 21-11-2023 16:26:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HYDRO POINT | - | 21-11-2023 15:54:28 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JYOTI RUBBER UDYOG (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 16:15:30 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S G.E.HOSE INDUSTRIES | - | 15-11-2023 11:17:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 21-11-2023 13:18:28 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | TEKSON HYDRAULIC INDUSTRIES | - | 21-11-2023 14:22:22 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hydraulic HOSE Double Wire Braided Size 1by4 Inch Hydraulic Hose SAE 100 R2 2500 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 9500.000 |
| Hydraulic HOSE Double Wire Braided Size 1by2 inch- Fire Resistance Hydraulic Hose PR 2500 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 430 | ₹ 150500.000 |
| Hydraulic HOSE Double Wire Braided size 3by4 inch Fire Resistance Hydraulic Hose PR 2500 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 102 | ₹ 58573.500 |
| Hydraulic HOSE Double Wire Braided Size 3by8 inch - Fire Resistance Hydraulic Hose PR 3000 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 56400.000 |
| Hydraulic HOSE Double Wire Braided Size 0.25 Inch Hydraulic Hose SAE 100 R2 2500 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 9500.000 |
| Hydraulic HOSE Double Wire Braided size 3by4 inch Fire Resistance Hydraulic Hose PR 2500 PSI | NA | BOQ Item | 308 | ₹ 176869.000 |
Double wire braided high pressure hydraulic hose 3by8 inch,double wire braided high pressure hydrau
Read more
Double wire braided high pressure hydraulic hose 3by8 inch,double wire braided high pressure hydrau
Read more
Fire resistance hydraulic hose pr 2500 psi 3 by 4 inch bore pressure 140 bars moc synthetic rubber
Read more
Double wires braided hydraulic hose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic hose sae 100 r16 0.25 inch 6000 psi,hydraulic hose sae 100 r16 0.375 inch 5000 psi,hydrau
Read more
High pr. wire braided hydraulic hose
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pr. wire braided hydraulic hose assly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type