Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Taragam Sh Jn.To Kukudakanadi Sh Jn.Via Taragam Road Such As Sdbc, Berm Filling At (Ch 2/000 To 4/000 Km) In Nabarangpur Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92622_8 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to digi-aunligumma road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-8/000 to 10/000 km) in tentulikhunnti block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to khutuguda-badaolama road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 5/000 km) in papadahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to kantagam jn.to merai (part-a) road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting,at (ch- 0/000 to 1/000 km) in tentulikhunti block for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreS/r to saruguda to kenduguda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/000 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to kanarichuan to khutuguda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-4/000 to 10/000 km) in papadahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to chikili-bikrampur road such as pothole repair, berm filling, cd painting from ch- 0/000 to 5/000 km in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to kusumi to sanataraguda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/600 km) in tentulikhunnti block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to r.d.road to kerandimal road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/060 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type