Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Kusumi To Sanataraguda Road Such As Sdbc, Berm Filling At (Ch 0/000 To 1/600 Km) In Tentulikhunnti Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92622_37 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 20167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreS/r to digi-aunligumma road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-8/000 to 10/000 km) in tentulikhunnti block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to khutuguda-badaolama road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 5/000 km) in papadahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to saruguda to kenduguda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/000 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to kanarichuan to khutuguda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-4/000 to 10/000 km) in papadahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to kusumi to dedespali road such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting (ch- 0/000 to 2/720 km) in nabarangpur block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to r.d.road to kerandimal road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/060 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to maidalpur to kantasara road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 3/300 km) in papadahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type