Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mechanical Seal Drive End For Swro Plant High Pressure Pump 100 X 80 Mssh 7 M,Mechanical Seal Non Dr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4101089 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : NA Model : Mechanical Seal Drive End Title : Mechanical Seal Drive End | 22-11-2023 18:05:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHEMSEALS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CHEMSEALS Model : CHEMSEALS Title : MECHANICAL SEAL | 25-11-2023 11:16:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | EAGLEBURGMANN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EAGLE BURGMANN Model : P13 Title : BALANCED | 23-11-2023 17:05:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PTO Title : MECHANICAL SEAL PTO TYPE | 21-11-2023 13:27:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | GIPFEL ENGINEERING | Make : Gipfel Engineering Model : MECHANICAL SEAL Title : MECHANICAL SEAL | 25-11-2023 13:11:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LEAK-PROOF ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LEAK-PROOF Model : 90B35/CG (DRIVE END) Title : CARTRIDGE TYPE MECHANICAL SEAL | 17-11-2023 14:22:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MYRA ENTERPRISE | Make : MYRASEALS-MYRA ENTERPRISE Model : YSH24 Title : MECHANICAL SEAL | 17-11-2023 14:41:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NASR SEALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NASR SEALS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : RS30-SINGLE MECHANICAL SEAL Title : SINGLE SPRING TYPE MECHANICAL SEAL | 13-11-2023 19:18:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PFIBROS ENGITECH INDIA LLP | Make : PFIBROS Model : FLOFIX-FS Title : MECHANICAL SEAL | 20-11-2023 12:58:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SEALMATIC INDIA LIMITED | Make : Sealmatic Model : mechanical seal Title : Mechanical Seal | 08-11-2023 11:43:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SIGMA SEALS (I) LLP | Make : SIGMA SEALS Model : Mechanical Seal Non Drive End for SWRO Plant High Title : Mechanical Seal Non Drive End for SWRO Plant High Pressure Pump | 20-11-2023 15:31:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNICON ENGINEERING | Make : UNICON Model : COMPLETE SINGLE CARTRIDGE MECHANICAL SEAL Title : DRIVE END FOR HI-PRESSURE PUMP PUMP MAKE: Kirloskar Ebara Pumps Limited PUMP MODEL: 100X80 MSSH 7 M | 09-11-2023 11:37:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
Mechanical seal drive end for swro plant high pressure pump 100 x 80 mssh 7m,mechanical seal non dr
Read more
Mdpl mundra- drive end mechanical seal,mdpl mundra- non-drive end mechanical seal,mdpl santalpur dr
Read more
Mdpl mundra- drive end mechanical seal,mdpl mundra- non-drive end mechanical seal,mdpl santalpur dr
Read more
300109352 - mechanical seal drive end side - rcfl mumbai,300033211 - mechanical seal non drive end
Read more
Procurement of tdbfp drive end mechanical seal for tmd of ntpc telangana
Procurement of tdbfp drive end mechanical seal for tmd of ntpc telangana
Read moreSupply of mechanical seal for drive end & non-drive end assembly for booster 3 of 66 pump p-104c
Read more
St020080105- boiler feed pump drive end (de) mechanical seal complete cartridge,st020080707- booste
Read more
Refurbishment of mechanical seal assembly (drive end and non drive end) of 01 nos. of sulzer make multistage centrifugal pumps installed at ss-ctf
Refurbishment of mechanical seal assembly (drive end and non drive end) of 01 nos. of sulzer make multistage centrifugal pumps installed at ss-ctf
Read moreof your Industry type