Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mdpl Mundra Drive End Mechanical Seal,Mdpl Mundra Non Drive End Mechanical Seal,Mdpl Santalpur Dr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/292106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEALMATIC INDIA LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MDPL Mundra- DRIVE END MECHANICAL SEAL,MDPL Mundra- NON-DRIVE END MECHANICAL SEAL,MDPL Santalpur DR | 3243000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FLOWSERVE SANMAR PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : MDPL Mundra- DRIVE END MECHANICAL SEAL,MDPL Mundra- NON-DRIVE END MECHANICAL SEAL,MDPL Santalpur DR | 3270798.52 | L2 |
| 3 | EAGLEBURGMANN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : MDPL Mundra- DRIVE END MECHANICAL SEAL,MDPL Mundra- NON-DRIVE END MECHANICAL SEAL,MDPL Santalpur DR | 10082020.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Mdpl mundra- drive end mechanical seal,mdpl mundra- non-drive end mechanical seal,mdpl santalpur dr
Read more
Supply of end seal for mdpl mundra as per tender documents,supply of end seal for mdpl santalpur as
Read more
Supply of end seal for mdpl mundra as per tender documents,supply of end seal for mdpl santalpur as
Read more
300109352 - mechanical seal drive end side - rcfl mumbai,300033211 - mechanical seal non drive end
Read more
Non comprehensive amc of plc system mdpl santalpur,emergency visit plc system mdpl santalpur,non-co
Read more
Non comprehensive amc of plc system mdpl santalpur,emergency visit plc system mdpl santalpur,non-co
Read more
Sts amc of mdpl mundra,sts amc of mdpl santalpur,sts amc of mdpl palanpur,sts amc of mdpl pindwara,
Read more
Mechanical seal drive end for swro plant high pressure pump 100 x 80 mssh 7m,mechanical seal non dr
Read more
of your Industry type