Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Planting And Ist Year Maintenance Of 25.495 Ha At Kallar Final Felled Area Of 1951 Teak Plantation Kallar With Root Trainer Seedlings In Ayyappancoil Range During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Cost Of Planting And Ist Year Maintenance Of 25.495 Ha At Kallar Final Felled Area Of 1951 Teak Plantation Kallar With Root Trainer Seedlings In Ayyappancoil Range During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_670475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-2259/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyappancoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043383 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the cost of planting and ist year maintenance of 11.52 ha at kallar_final felled area 23.04 ha of 1954 teak plantation kallar_ with root trainer seedlings in ayyappancoil range during 2025-26
Estimate for the cost of planting and ist year maintenance of 11.52 ha at kallar_final felled area 23.04 ha of 1954 teak plantation kallar_ with root trainer seedlings in ayyappancoil range during 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of transportation charges of teak root trainer seedlings to various planting sites under central nursery range nilambur during 2024 25 for 2024 planting season
Estimate for the cost of transportation charges of teak root trainer seedlings to various planting sites under central nursery range nilambur during 2024 25 for 2024 planting season
Read moreEstimate for the cost of transportation charges of teak root trainer seedlings to various planting sites, under central nursery range, nilambur during 2025 26 for 2025 planting season
Estimate for the cost of transportation charges of teak root trainer seedlings to various planting sites, under central nursery range, nilambur during 2025 26 for 2025 planting season
Read moreCost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of mechanical thinning in 2017 teak plantation, kallar under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of final felling works in 1954 tp kallar under ayyappancoil range and transporting the felled timber to govt timber depots and teak poles billets and firewood to govt depot during 2024-25
Cost of final felling works in 1954 tp kallar under ayyappancoil range and transporting the felled timber to govt timber depots and teak poles billets and firewood to govt depot during 2024-25
Read moreCost of final felling works in 1957 tp kallar under ayyappancoil range and transporting the felled timber to govt. timber depots and teak poles, billets and firewood to govt dumping depots during 2024-25
Cost of final felling works in 1957 tp kallar under ayyappancoil range and transporting the felled timber to govt. timber depots and teak poles, billets and firewood to govt dumping depots during 2024-25
Read moreRaising 50000 polypotted seedlings of various tree species for planting in 1963 shanamangalam teak felled area in begur section under begur range of north wayanad division during 2024-25
Raising 50000 polypotted seedlings of various tree species for planting in 1963 shanamangalam teak felled area in begur section under begur range of north wayanad division during 2024-25
Read moreRaising 50000 polypotted seedlings of various tree species for planting in 1962 shanamangalam teak felled area in begur section under begur range of north wayanad division during 2024-25
Raising 50000 polypotted seedlings of various tree species for planting in 1962 shanamangalam teak felled&#x0d area in begur section under begur range of north wayanad division during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of production and maintenance of 100000 teak root trainer seedlings in central nursery range valluvassery for distribution to various planting sites during 2024 25 2025 26 for 2025 planting season
Estimate for the cost of production and maintenance of 100000 teak root trainer seedlings in central nursery range valluvassery for distribution to various planting sites during 2024 25 2025 26 for 2025 planting season
Read moreEstimate for the cost of production and maintenance of 270000 teak root trainer seedlings in central nursery range valluvassery for distribution to various planting sites during 2024 25 2025 26 for 2025 planting season
Estimate for the cost of production and maintenance of 270000 teak root trainer seedlings in central nursery range valluvassery for distribution to various planting sites during 2024 25 2025 26 for 2025 planting season
Read moreof your Industry type