Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cost Of Final Felling Works In 1954 Tp Kallar Under Ayyappancoil Range And Transporting The Felled Timber To Govt Timber Depots And Teak Poles Billets And Firewood To Govt Depot During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Cost Of Final Felling Works In 1954 Tp Kallar Under Ayyappancoil Range And Transporting The Felled Timber To Govt Timber Depots And Teak Poles Billets And Firewood To Govt Depot During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_722237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-3902/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3098 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyappancoil_Kallar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144963 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cost of final felling works in 1957 tp kallar under ayyappancoil range and transporting the felled timber to govt. timber depots and teak poles, billets and firewood to govt dumping depots during 2024-25
Cost of final felling works in 1957 tp kallar under ayyappancoil range and transporting the felled timber to govt. timber depots and teak poles, billets and firewood to govt dumping depots during 2024-25
Read moreCost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreI st year treatment of eco restoration of 1954 teak plantation at kallar in kanchiyar forest station of ayyappancoil range during 2026-27
Ist year treatment of eco &#x0d restoration of 1954 &#x0d teak plantation
Read moreWorking down hardwood timber, softwood timber, teak poles and teak billets and junglewood firewood collected from 1962 tp kaikunnam of mannarappara forest station in mannarappara range during 2023-24.
Working down hardwood timber, softwood timber, teak poles and teak billets and junglewood firewood collected from 1962 tp kaikunnam of mannarappara forest station in mannarappara range during 2023-24.
Read moreFinal silviculture thinning operations at 1978 karikattoor (38.61ha) in erumely range and transporting the timber to govt depots at parampuzha,vettikkad,thalakod and kothamangalam,teak poles,teak billets and firewood to dumbing depot 1964 tp
Final silviculture thinning operations at 1978 karikattoor
Read moreWoking down timber, poles, billets and firewood from the wind fallen rosewood tres at 2024 tp ezhuthukal and working down timber, poles billets and firewood from the wind fallen teak and misc. tress in 1909 and 1919 tp nedumgayam
Woking down timber, poles, billets and firewood from the wind fallen rosewood tres at 2024 tp ezhuthukal and working down timber, poles billets and firewood from the wind fallen teak and misc. tress in 1909 and 1919 tp nedumgayam
Read moreCost of selection felling of 1948 tp thattekkadu under thattekkadu section and transporting timber to govt depots and teak billets and fw stacking at site in kothamangalam range during 2023-24
Cost of selection felling of 1948 tp thattekkadu under thattekkadu section and transporting timber to govt depots and teak billets and fw stacking at site in kothamangalam range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of working down timber, poles, firewood and billets by final felling 1948 tp at pachila in kaliyar range during 2023-24
Cost of working down timber, poles, firewood and billets by final felling 1948 tp at pachila in kaliyar range
Read moreWorking down timber, teak poles, billets and jungle wood firewood from 1957 tp adukuzhi bit - ii at thannithodu forst station area of vadasserikkara range and transportation of the wood materials to various government timber depots and stacking
Working down timber, teak poles, billets and jungle wood firewood from 1957 tp adukuzhi bit - ii at thannithodu forst station area of vadasserikkara range and transportation of the wood materials to various government timber depots and stacking
Read moreWorking down timber, teak poles, billets and jungle wood firewood from 1957 tp adukuzhi bit iii at thannithodu forst station area of vadasserikkara range and transportation of the wood materials to various government timber depots and stacking alo
Working down timber, teak poles, billets and jungle wood firewood from 1957 tp adukuzhi bit iii at thannithodu forst station area of vadasserikkara range and transportation of the wood materials to various government timber depots and stacking alo
Read moreof your Industry type