Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr Of Murdhawa Myorpur Babhani Chapki Bijpur (Mdr) Marg Sankhya 168 E (Chainage 49.00 Se 69.170)
|
| Description |
Sr Of Murdhawa Myorpur Babhani Chapki Bijpur (Mdr) Marg Sankhya 168 E (Chainage 49.00 Se 69.170)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUVZ_900712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
619/53 M-MZP Circle/24 Date-08.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 10.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonebhadra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1550492 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr of murdhawa myorpur babhani chapaki bijpur marg (chainege 49.00 to 69.170) tak. (bc work)
Sr of murdhawa myorpur babhani chapaki bijpur marg (chainege 49.00 to 69.170) tak. (bc work) &#x0d
Read moreMurdhawa myorpur babhani chpaki bijpur pramukh jila marg no 168e (chainage 49.00 to 69.170) par km 50 se 56 tak ke patch marammat bc ka karya.
Murdhawa myorpur babhani chpaki bijpur pramukh jila marg no 168e (chainage 49.00 to 69.170) par km 50 se 56 tak ke patch marammat bc ka karya.&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair work of damaged rcc culvert at murdhwa myorpur babhani chapki bijpur road km 53 (900).
Special repair work of damaged rcc culvert at murdhwa myorpur babhani chapki bijpur road km 53 (900).&#x0d
Read moreJanpad sonebhadra me murdhawa myorpur babhani chapki bijpur marg km-64 me purwa nirmit dhwasta laghu setu ke sthan par 3 sel 5x5 meter rcc box laghu setu ke nirmad karya.
Janpad sonebhadra me murdhawa myorpur babhani chapki bijpur marg km-64 me purwa nirmit dhwasta laghu setu ke sthan par 3 sel 5x5 meter rcc box laghu setu ke nirmad karya.
Read moreMurdhawa myorpur babhani chapaki bijpur (pramukh jila marg marg) ke km-21(500) me puliya marammat evam surakshamak diwar ka karya
Murdhawa myorpur babhani chapaki bijpur (pramukh jila marg marg) ke km-21(500) me puliya marammat evam surakshamak diwar ka karya&#x0d
Read moreMurdhawa myorpur babhani chapaki bijpur (pramukh jila marg marg) km-39 to asanahar banwasi seva ashram hute hue c g border tak marg ka chaudikaran and sudrihikaran me road sefty ka karya.
Murdhawa myorpur babhani chapaki bijpur (pramukh jila marg marg) km-39 to asanahar banwasi seva ashram hute hue c g border tak marg ka chaudikaran and sudrihikaran me road sefty ka karya.&#x0d
Read moreUttar pradesh me antarrajjiya/antarastriya seema par padane wale do lane margo par gate niram/prakash vyavashtha ka karya-murdhwa myorpur babhni chapki bijpur sonehadra.(5 varsh varshik anurakshan)
Uttar pradesh me antarrajjiya/antarastriya seema par padane wale do lane margo par gate niram/prakash vyavashtha ka karya-murdhwa myorpur babhni chapki bijpur sonehadra.(5 varsh varshik anurakshan)
Read moreof your Industry type