Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nagpur Bori Tuljapur Road Msh 6 B Km 187/500 To 188/500 Arni City Length Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nagpur Bori Tuljapur Road Msh 6 B Km 187/500 To 188/500 Arni City Length Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, Special Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6b km 187/500 to 188/500 arni city length tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to nagpur bori tuljapur road (msh-6) in km 8/00 to 10/500 at wardha in tah and dist wardha.
Read moreRepairing of old bridge on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 near pawnar village tah and dist wardha
Repairing of old bridge on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-6 near pawnar village tah and dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh 06a in km 7/900 in tah and dist wardha
Construction of slab drain on nagpur bori tuljapur road msh 06a in km 7/900 in tah and dist wardha
Read moreProviding road furnitures, paving blocks and safery measures to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-06 a km 8/300 to 10/500 at tah and dist wardha
Providing road furnitures, paving blocks and safery measures to nagpur bori tuljapur road msh-06 a km 8/300 to 10/500 at tah and dist wardha
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded lohara latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance (3rd call)
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance and
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed hadgaon waranga nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola msh-6 km along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenance and
Read moreMsh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umarkhed nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola msh-6 km 186 to 189 along with tree plantation for 3 years maintenanc (for mkss)
Msh-6 kharbi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gavasut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal&#x0d arni umarkhed nanded loha ahmedpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola msh-6 km 186 to 189 along with tree&#x0d plantation for 3 years maintenanc (for mkss)
Read moreImprovement to kharabi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gaosut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umerkhed hadgaon loha ahamadpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola road
Improvement to kharabi gowari rajola veltur pachkhedi mandhal pardi gaosut umred butti bori wardha yavatmal arni umerkhed hadgaon loha ahamadpur latur ausa tuljapur sangola road
Read moreOne years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type