Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface In Thirumuruganpoondi Municipality
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface In Thirumuruganpoondi Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_337127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1342/2023/E1-74.00 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumuruganpoondi Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreProcurement of a skid-steer loader for solid waste management operations in kamalapura municipality
Procurement of a skid-steer loader for solid waste management operations in kamalapura municipality
Read moreConstruction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Construction of surface drainagework sorrounding sy.no-171 in t-bommanahalli village in shorapur talka,yadgir district for year2026-27.
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreDevelopment of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreProviding and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreof your Industry type