Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sunil Ali Tea Shop Towards Chand Md. House At Cheramati Sansad.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sunil Ali Tea Shop Towards Chand Md. House At Cheramati Sansad.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1 MEMO-284/BGP/2024 DT-19/07/2024 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583014 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from kalimuddin ahamed house towards hamedur ali house at cheramati sansad.
Construction of pcc road from kalimuddin ahamed house towards hamedur ali house at cheramati sansad.
Read moreConstruction of drain from nejam ali house towards kethru ali tea shop at elengia east sansad (activity code 97130987) 2024-25
Construction of drain from nejam ali house towards kethru ali tea shop at elengia east sansad (activity code 97130987) 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from akul mandal tea shop towards sunil ghosh shop at chowkimura at madanmohanpur
Construction of pucca drain from akul mandal tea shop towards sunil ghosh shop at chowkimura at madanmohanpur
Read morePcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Pcc cover drain from pintu mondal house towards chand pradhan banstala at sansad v 89899182
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunil saren pukur towards khalghat at bahardanga. sansad- panpuriya.under sijua gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc road from sunil saren pukur towards khalghat at bahardanga. sansad- panpuriya.under sijua gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from asem ali house towards fatema bewa house at ujirpur xiv sansad
Construction of pcc road from asem ali house towards fatema bewa house at ujirpur xiv sansad
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near mantasha tea shop towards chand ali house at kazisaha chiravija. (aap no.- 97/24-25) (fund- 15th fc/tied) (activity id- 89410245)
Construction of cover drain near mantasha tea shop towards chand ali house at kazisaha chiravija. (aap no.- 97/24-25) (fund- 15th fc/tied) (activity id- 89410245)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pabitra land towards bhabesh barman shop at mahishbathan sansad.
Construction of pcc road from pabitra land towards bhabesh barman shop at mahishbathan sansad.
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali shaikh at dhawrapara sansad-iv,19588330
Constructi on of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali&#x0d shaikh at dhawrapara&#x0d sansad-iv,19588330&#x0d
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali shaikh at dhawrapara sansad-iv,19588330
Constructi on of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d ho sattar shaikh towards ho chand ali&#x0d shaikh at dhawrapara&#x0d sansad-iv,19588330&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type