Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kalimuddin Ahamed House Towards Hamedur Ali House At Cheramati Sansad.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kalimuddin Ahamed House Towards Hamedur Ali House At Cheramati Sansad.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01 MEMO-338/BGP/2025 DATE-23/07/2025 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989976 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunil ali tea shop towards chand md. house at cheramati sansad.
Construction of pcc road from sunil ali tea shop towards chand md. house at cheramati sansad.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kalimuddin house to sikandar house at najirpur sansad
Construction of pcc road from kalimuddin house to sikandar house at najirpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from asem ali house towards fatema bewa house at ujirpur xiv sansad
Construction of pcc road from asem ali house towards fatema bewa house at ujirpur xiv sansad
Read moreConstrution of road from kalimuddin house towords main pcc road at anantapur sansad (activity code 112389550)
Constrution of road from kalimuddin house towords main pcc road at anantapur sansad (activity code 112389550)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from samsuddin ahamed ration shop towards abdul rejjak house via firoj hossain house
Construction of pcc road from samsuddin ahamed ration shop towards abdul rejjak house via firoj hossain house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ujir ali house to hamed ali house at chhayghara sansad
Construction of pcc road from ujir ali house to hamed ali house at chhayghara sansad
Read moreConstruction of road from akbar ali house towards josim ali house at bishahar east sansad
Construction of road from akbar ali house towards josim ali house at bishahar east sansad activity code112619749
Read moreof your Industry type