Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mathur Gp 2023 2024 Maintenance Of Koramgad Anganwadi P 96 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mathur Gp 2023 2024 Maintenance Of Koramgad Anganwadi P 96 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-05/23-24/AE/MTR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mathur gp 2023-2024maintenance of koramgad anganwadi -p-96
Maintenance of koramgad anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 p 97 maintenance of thannerangad anganwadi -p -general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 p 97 maintenance of thannerangad anganwadi -p -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-24 parakkal road-p-87-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-24 parakkal road-p-87-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-24 kalnattuparambu road-p-88-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-24 kalnattuparambu road-p-88-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 pipeline maintenance at various ward p 233-mathur gp 2023-2024 p 233-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 pipeline maintenance at various ward p 233-mathur gp 2023-2024 p 233-general civil work
Read moreMathur gp 2023-2024 maintenance of chenganiyoorkavu anganwadi-p 95
Maintenance of chenganiyoorkavu anganwadi iin mathur gp
Read moreMathur gp 2023-2024 kunnamparambu 1 anganwadi maintenance-p 94
Kunnamparambu 1 anganwadi maintenance in mathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mathur gp 2025-26 thenamkad road maintenance p 68-p
Annual plan mathur gp 2025 26&#x0d thenamkad road maintenance p&#x0d 68
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 45/23-kotta anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 45/23-kotta anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreof your Industry type