Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Of Road From Bhandarkoot To Drandooru Dam Site Of Pakal Dul He Project (Rd 4/125 To 4/475) Km, Cvppl, Kishtwar, Jn K
Description
Widening Of Road From Bhandarkoot To Drandooru Dam Site Of Pakal Dul He Project (Rd 4/125 To 4/475) Km, Cvppl, Kishtwar, Jn K
Organisation Chenab Valley Power Projects (P) Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CVPP_839171_1
Reference
Number
CVPPL/PDHEP/CnP/NIT-319 /2024/904 Date-10.12.2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PDHEP, CVPPL, KISHTWAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882032

Start Date December 11, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.