Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Bagabhan Thakur Chowmuhani To Kathakhal Embakment Via Vulcan Club L 700.00 Mtr Sh Widening By Gsb, Wmm, Bm And Bc Retaining Wall Under Ward No. 23 Of Amc Under Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment Fo
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Bagabhan Thakur Chowmuhani To Kathakhal Embakment Via Vulcan Club L 700.00 Mtr Sh Widening By Gsb, Wmm, Bm And Bc Retaining Wall Under Ward No. 23 Of Amc Under Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment Fo
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_64399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/SE-II/PWD(RandB)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65523 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from bagabhan thakur chowmuhani to kathakhal embankment via vulcan club l 700.00 mtr sh widening by gsb, wmm, bm and bc retaining wall under ward no. 23 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment f
Improvement of road from bagabhan thakur chowmuhani to kathakhal embankment via vulcan club l 700.00 mtr sh widening by gsb, wmm, bm and bc retaining wall under ward no. 23 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment f
Read moreImprovement of road from chandrapur to aralia bridge embakment roadl1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no 25 of amc under scheme of special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024 25 re surfacei
Improvement of road from chandrapur to aralia bridge embakment roadl1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no 25 of amc under scheme of special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024 25 re surfacei
Read moreConstruction of road from salandi river embakment to pwd road via- tumbhapadi belagadia road district of bhadrak under special assistance to states capital investment (saci)for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from salandi river embakment to pwd road via- tumbhapadi belagadia road district of bhadrak under special assistance to states capital investment (saci)for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of road from chandrapur bazar to aralia bridge embankment road l 1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no. 25 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024
Improvement of road from chandrapur bazar to aralia bridge embankment road l 1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no. 25 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024
Read moreImprovement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh forest office embankment to mbb club via netaji chowmuhani sh gsb, wmm, bm, bc and other allied items. grp i
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh forest office embankment to mbb club via netaji chowmuhani sh gsb, wmm, bm, bc and other allied items. grp i
Read moreImprovement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh forest office embankment to mbb club via netaji chowmuhani sh gsb, wmm, bm, bc and other allied items. grp ii
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh forest office embankment to mbb club via netaji chowmuhani sh gsb, wmm, bm, bc and other allied items. grp ii
Read moreImprovement of road from nailafa to chintaram para under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.00 km)/sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25.
Improvement of road from nailafa to chintaram para under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.00 km)/sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of road from kma road to hridoy para under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.20km) /sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25
Improvement of road from kma road to hridoy para under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.20km) /sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25
Read moreImprovement of road from dalubari to kulai via kekomacherra under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.00km)/sh-gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25
Improvement of road from dalubari to kulai via kekomacherra under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.00km)/sh-gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25
Read moreImprovement of road from kekomacherra to ramratanpara from chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km (l-2.00 km) sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25.
Improvement of road from kekomacherra to ramratanpara from chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km (l-2.00 km) sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25.
Read moreof your Industry type