Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Chandrapur Bazar To Aralia Bridge Embankment Road L 1200.00 Mtr Sh Construction By Gsb, Wmm, Bm, Bc And Retaining Wall Under Ward No. 25 Of Amc Under Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment For 2024
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Chandrapur Bazar To Aralia Bridge Embankment Road L 1200.00 Mtr Sh Construction By Gsb, Wmm, Bm, Bc And Retaining Wall Under Ward No. 25 Of Amc Under Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment For 2024
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/CE/PWD(RandB)/ACE(PandDU) |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 5.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58709 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from chandrapur to aralia bridge embakment roadl1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no 25 of amc under scheme of special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024 25 re surfacei
Improvement of road from chandrapur to aralia bridge embakment roadl1200.00 mtr sh construction by gsb, wmm, bm, bc and retaining wall under ward no 25 of amc under scheme of special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024 25 re surfacei
Read moreImprovement of road from bagabhan thakur chowmuhani to kathakhal embankment via vulcan club l 700.00 mtr sh widening by gsb, wmm, bm and bc retaining wall under ward no. 23 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment f
Improvement of road from bagabhan thakur chowmuhani to kathakhal embankment via vulcan club l 700.00 mtr sh widening by gsb, wmm, bm and bc retaining wall under ward no. 23 of amc under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment f
Read moreSpecial assistance to states for capital investment - 2023-2024
Construction of annexure library building at ward no 4 koomapatti in s.kodikulam town panchayat.
Read moreSpl asst to states for capital investment - 2023-2024
Construction of new annexure library building
Read moreMks-25-012 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various link road compaction of e/w preparation of sub grade to p/c including const of culverts drain providing fixing of road structure in mc malout and sri muktsar sahib assembly constituency lambi/malout. distt. sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreMks-25-013 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various link road compaction of e/w preparation of sub grade to p/c including const of culverts drain providing fixing of road structure in mc mks gdb assembly constituency gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreMks-24-094 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various phirnies of rural link roads compaction of earth work preparation of sub grade to cc flooring and interlocking tiles including const of culverts drain in mc malout, muktsar and gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib g.no.03
Read moreMks-24-092 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various phirnies of rural link roads compaction of earth work preparation of sub grade to cc flooring and interlocking tiles including const of culverts drain in mc malout, muktsar and gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib
Read moreMks-24-093 special assistance to states for capital investment
Modernization of various phirnies of rural link roads compaction of earth work preparation of sub grade to cc flooring and interlocking tiles including const of culverts drain in mc malout, muktsar and gdb distt sri mukatsar sahib g.no.02
Read moreScheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 20232024
Construction of new library building ward no1 kullaikarai street in desurtown panchayat tiruvannamalai district
Read moreof your Industry type