Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Anti Corrossive Bituminous Black To Is: 9862 2017 With Rdso Amendment No. 1 A Rev 1.0 & Str No.M&C/ Pcn/053/2020 (Rev.2.0) Packing Condition : Packed In New Steel Drums Plain(non Able) 20 Ltrs Capacity To I.S:2552/89 With Amendment No.1, Grade B2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106477674 |
|
Reference Number |
77241168B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106477674/viewNitPdf_4719574.pdf |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint anti corrossive bituminous black to is: 9862 - 2017 with rdso amendment no. 1a rev-1.0 & str no.m&c/pcn/053/2020 (rev.2.0) packing condition : packed in new steel drums plain (non-able) 20 ltrs capacity to i.s:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint anti corrossive bituminous black to is: 9862 - 2017 with rdso amendment no. 1a rev-1.0 & str no. m&c/ pcn/053/2020 (rev.2.0) packing condition : packed in new steel drums plain(non-able) 20 lts capacity to i.s:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint anti corrossive bituminous black to is: 9862 - 2017 with rdso amendment no. 1a rev-1.0 & str no. m&c/ pcn/053/2020 (rev.2.0) packing condition : packed in new steel drums plain(non-able) 20 lts capacity to i.s:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint anti corrosive bituminous black to is: 9862 - 2017. packed in new steel drums plain(non-able) 20 lts capacity to i.s:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy based zinc phosphate primer (two pack) to rdso specification no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter ii,rdso s amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement.shelf life: min. 12months. packing condition :packing in 20ltrs. (in dual containers) new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTh compatible for epoxy based zinc phosphate primer conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018, chapter - ii with amendment no. 1b (rev-2.0). packing condition : packing in 20ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTh compatible for epoxy based zinc phosphate primer conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018, chapter - ii with amendment no. 1b (rev-2.0). packing condition : packing in 20ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy based zinc phosphate primer (two pack) to rdso specification no.m&c/pcn/100/2018, chapter ii,rdso s amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement. shelf life: min. 12months. packing condition :packing in 20ltrs. (in dual containers) new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy based zinc phosphate primer (two pack) to rdso specification no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter ii,rdso s amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement.shelf life: min. 12months. packing condition :packing in 20ltrs. (in dual containers) new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint black japan type-b to is: 341 - 2016 (reaffirmed 2021). packed in new steel drums plain(non-able) 20 lts capacity to i.s:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type