Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Th Compatible For Epoxy Based Zinc Phosphate Primer Conforming To Rdso Spec.No.M&C/Pcn/100/2018, Chapter Ii With Amendment No. 1 B (Rev 2.0). Packing Condition : Packing In 20 Ltrs. New Non Able M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89 With Amendment No.1, Grade B2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106274448 |
|
Reference Number |
77241006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106520231/viewNitPdf_4767439.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Th compatible for epoxy based zinc phosphate primer conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018, chapter - ii with amendment no. 1b (rev-2.0). packing condition : packing in 20ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy based zinc phosphate primer (two pack) to rdso specification no.m&c/pcn/100/2018, chapter ii,rdso s amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement. shelf life: min. 12months. packing condition :packing in 20ltrs. (in dual containers) new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy based zinc phosphate primer (two pack) to rdso specification no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter ii,rdso s amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement.shelf life: min. 12months. packing condition :packing in 20ltrs. (in dual containers) new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEpoxy based zinc phosphate primer (two pack) to rdso specification no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter ii,rdso s amendment no. 1b as an additional requirement.shelf life: min. 12months. packing condition :packing in 20ltrs. (in dual containers) new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint ready mix. red oxide (isc: 446), brushing, finishing, glossy for general purpose conforming to rdso specification no. m&c/pcn/122/2020 (rev.1.0) with rdsos amendment no.1b as an additional requirement. packing condition : packing in 20ltrs. new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFull gloss polyurethane enamel (two pack) top coat, colour: blue to ral ds 260 6035 conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter - v amendment 1b (rev-2.0).packing condition : packing in new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2 {the material to be supplied in two-pack in ratio of 4:1 i.e. 16liters for enamel and 4liters for hardener (total 20liters supply)}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFull gloss polyurethane enamel (two pack) top coat, colour: silver grey to shade no. ral 7001 conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018, chapter-v with rdso amendment 1b (rev-2.0) str:m&c/pcn/040/2020(rev 2.0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFull gloss polyurethane enamel (two pack) for the exterior finishing paint of railway coaches conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter - v, amendment 1b (rev-2.0). colour shade pearl light grey to ral shade - 9022 (metalic finish). packing condition : packing in new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2 {the material to be supplied in two-pack in ratio of 4:1 i.e. 16liters for enamel and 4liters for hardener (total 20liters supply).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFull gloss polyurethane enamel (two pack) for the exterior finishing paint of railway coaches conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter - v, amendment 1b (rev-2.0). colour shade signal blue to ral shade - 5005 (metalic finish)packing condition : packing in new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2 {the material to be supplied in two-pack in ratio of 4:1 i.e. 16liters for enamel and 4liters for hardener (total 20liters supply)}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFull gloss polyurethane enamel (two pack) for the exterior finishing paint of railway coaches conforming to rdso spec.no.m&c/pcn/100/2018 chapter -v, amendment 1b (rev-2.0). colour shade bus green to isc no.299 of is 5:2007. packing condition :packing in new non-able m.s. drums to is:2552/89 with amendment no.1, grade b2 {the material to be supplied in two-pack in ratio of 4:1 i.e. 16liters for enamel and 4liters for hardener (total 20liters supply)}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type