Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package Iii : Construction Of Major Bridges &Amp Road Under Bridges For Electrified New Bg Railway Line (Pkg 3) Between Khategaon (Incl) Budni Stations (Chainage 110.000 To 198.000 Km) In Bhopal Division Of West Central Railway In Madhya Pradesh State, India.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77666404 |
|
Reference Number |
RVNL-BPL-INDB-BNI-BR-PKG3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77666404/viewNitPdf_4729005.pdf |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constr. of tunnel t1 from chainage..., tunnel 2 from chainage... with blt and ...formation on approaches ... in ... new bg railway line between mangliyagaon (indore) to budni stations ...,bhopal division ... in mp, india pkg tunnel t1,part tunnel t2
Constr. of tunnel t1 from chainage..., tunnel 2 from chainage... with blt and ...formation on approaches ... in ... new bg railway line between mangliyagaon (indore) to budni stations ...,bhopal division ... in mp, india pkg tunnel t1,part tunnel t2
Read moreEoi invited for association as sub contractor for.. construction of new railway bg line between chainage.. new bg railway line between tindivanam and nagari new bg line project southern railway (construction)
Eoi invited for association as sub contractor for.. construction of new railway bg line between chainage.. new bg railway line between tindivanam and nagari new bg line project southern railway (construction)
Read morePackage - 1c : construction of roadbed, minor bridges, buildings, installation of track (excluding supply of rails, sleeper & thick web switches), and other civil engineering and general electrical works in connection with new bg railway line between pipaliya nankar (excl.) - budni (incl.) stations (chainages 129.000 - 198.000 km) in indore-budni section of bhopal division west central railway in madhya pradesh state, india
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of tunnel t1 from chainage km 33160 to km 34400 and tunnel 2 from chainage km 57400 to km 66040 with ballast less track and works related to formation on approaches of such tunnels in connection with construction of electrified new bg railway line between mangliyagaon (indore) to budni stations (198 kms) of ratlam division and bhopal division of western railway and west central railway respectively in madhya pradesh state, india
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExperienced agencies for construction of tunnel t1 tunnel 2 with blt works related to formation on approaches of such tunnels in connection with construction of electrified new bg railway line between mangliyagaon indore to budni stations 198 kms
Experienced agencies for construction of tunnel t1 tunnel 2 with blt works related to formation on approaches of such tunnels in connection with construction of electrified new bg railway line between mangliyagaon indore to budni stations 198 kms
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for appointment of authority engineer for providing project management services for construction of new railway bg line between chainage 170.000 km and chainage 184.920 km between podatturpettai (incl.) & nagari (incl.) stations and construction of new railway bg line between chainage 120.900 km and chainage 141.500 km between walajah road jn. (excl.) & sholinghur town(incl.) in proposed new bg railway line between tindivanam and nagari project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEoi invited for association as jv partner from experienced agencies for in connection with new bg railway line between mangliyagaon - kheri (incl) stations in indore-budni section of ratlam and bhopal divisions of wr and wcr in mp pkg 1b
Eoi invited for association as jv partner from experienced agencies for in connection with new bg railway line between mangliyagaon - kheri (incl) stations in indore-budni section of ratlam and bhopal divisions of wr and wcr in mp pkg 1a
Read moreEoi invited for association as jv partner from experienced agencies for in connection with new bg railway line between mangliyagaon - kheri (incl) stations in indore-budni section of ratlam and bhopal divisions of wr and wcr in mp pkg 1a
Eoi invited for association as jv partner from experienced agencies for in connection with new bg railway line between mangliyagaon - kheri (incl) stations in indore-budni section of ratlam and bhopal divisions of wr and wcr in mp pkg 1a
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for appointment of authority engineer for providing project management services for construction of new railway bg electrified line between rowghat- jagdalpur (140 km) of south east central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCivil works including earthwork for railway formation, blanketing work, drain works, re wall between..double line..new bg electrified double railway line for chhattisgarh east west rail corridor..from..in chhattisgarh over secr
Civil works including earthwork for railway formation, blanketing work, drain works, re wall between..double line..new bg electrified double railway line for chhattisgarh east west rail corridor..from..in chhattisgarh over secr
Read moreof your Industry type