Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cart Hp 56 A,Cart Canon 925,Toner Bt 80 A,101 S Toner Samsung
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3602216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABM ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 20:06:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 03-07-2023 11:43:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 20:16:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 02-07-2023 15:01:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 20:46:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KEPAL INFOTECH | - | 03-07-2023 13:10:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 23-06-2023 20:48:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 20:49:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-06-2023 14:52:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-07-2023 18:37:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 27-06-2023 20:28:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R & G ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CART HP 56 A,CART CANON 925,TONER BT 80A,101S TONER SAMSUNG | 80000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CART HP 56 A,CART CANON 925,TONER BT 80A,101S TONER SAMSUNG | 85872.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CART HP 56 A,CART CANON 925,TONER BT 80A,101S TONER SAMSUNG | 89517.00 | L3 |
Cart hp 78a,cart hp 80a,cart hp 88a,cart hp 110a,cart hp 137a,cart canon 925 crg,cart hp 78a,cart h
Read more
Samsung 116l,samsung r 116 iu,canon 337,canon 054,canon 054,canon 054,canon 054,samsung 101s,hp 77a
Read more
Cartridge hp 12a,cartridge hp 110a,cartridge samsung 101s,cartridge hp 158x,canon npg-67 toner blac
Read more
A4 paper,samsung mlt 101s toner,hp 152a toner,kyocera tk-7220 toner,canon ir2645 npg 84 toner,color
Read more
Ups,hp toner 110a,hp toner 12a,hp toner 88a,canon toner 925,canon toner 071,canon toner 054 all col
Read more
Ups,hp toner 110a,hp toner 12a,hp toner 88a,canon toner 925,canon toner 071,canon toner 054 all col
Read more
Toner cartridges canon 925,toner cartridges canon 337,toner cartridges hp 88x,toner cartridges hp 8
Read more
Canon npg 28 photocopy toner,canon 303 toner,versa link toner,hp 12 a toner,canon 925 toner,hp lase
Read more
Hp 56 a x cartridge,epson ink 008 black ink,canon 925 cartridge,samsung mlt d 111s cartridge,canon
Read more
Toner mlt-101s for samsung printer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type