Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 283/24 Puthukkad Lps School Auditorium Painting And Maintenance Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 283/24 Puthukkad Lps School Auditorium Painting And Maintenance Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
283/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no 130/232-24 maintanence of puthukkad sub centre- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 130/232-24 maintanence of puthukkad sub centre- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 297/24 arippad road interlocking - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 297/24 arippad road interlocking - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 277/24 pillaveettil kulam renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 237/23-24 ts canal- chavara bridge road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 279/24 palakkadav market renovation- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 270/24 puthusseri kotta drainage construction- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 270/24 puthusseri kotta drainage construction- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr.no 22/23-24 poothezhath ammaveed drainage construction- chavara gp
Annual plan pr.no 22/23-24 poothezhath ammaveed drainage construction- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 232/23-24 kalari kurezhathu road renovation - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 273/24 maintenance work at ae office- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 273/24 maintenance work at ae office- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type