Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Vidhayak Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan At Jc Miles Pamp House Nahar Wali Road Moti Jheel Road Zone No. 01 Ward No. 05 File No. 123/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Vidhayak Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayak Bhavan At Jc Miles Pamp House Nahar Wali Road Moti Jheel Road Zone No. 01 Ward No. 05 File No. 123/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_427158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/123/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9086 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503485 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 29 moti jheel se gaibi chauraha tak patch marammat ka karya
Ward no. 29 moti jheel se gaibi chauraha tak patch marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 29 moti jheel se gaibi chauraha tak patch marammat ka karya
Ward no. 29 moti jheel se gaibi chauraha tak patch marammat ka karya
Read moreMoti jheel tulsipur me akhada mata mandir se hote hotey huye sona devi ji kea was tak chauka resetting karry. (vidhayak nidhi)
Moti jheel tulsipur me akhada mata mandir se hote hotey huye sona devi ji kea was tak chauka resetting karry . (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudayak bhawan under vidhayak nidhi paderkhedi ward no 20 under np raghogarh
Construction of samudayak bhawan under vidhayak nidhi paderkhedi ward no 20 under np raghogarh
Read moreVidhayak nidhi anatargat ward no. 14 me panchmukhi hanuman mandir ke sameep samudayak bhawan nirman karya
Vidhayak nidhi anatargat &#x0d ward no. 14 me panchmukhi &#x0d hanuman mandir ke sameep &#x0d samudayak bhawan nirman &#x0d karya
Read moreVidhayak nidhi antargat ward no. 05 me chamunda mata mandir ke sameep samudayak bhawan nirman karya
Vidhayak nidhi antargat &#x0d ward no. 05 me chamunda mata &#x0d mandir ke sameep samudayak &#x0d bhawan nirman karya
Read moreConst. of cc road from mata chowk to moti jheel in ward no 4 municipal committee bawal.
Const. of cc road from mata chowk to moti jheel in ward no 4 municipal committee bawal.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi antargat ward no. 04 me kalaji ki baldi vaishnav dharmshala ke pass samudayak bhawan nirman karya
Vidhayak nidhi antargat ward no. 04 me kalaji ki baldi vaishnav dharmshala ke pass samudayak bhawan nirman karya
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction and maintenance deendayal rasoi intak maidan zone no.05 ward no.12.file no.142/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction and maintenance deendayal rasoi intak maidan zone no.05 ward no.12.file no.142/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type