Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Durries,Plastic Table Foldable,Combat Cloth,Megaphone Electric,Both Side Tape
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4472186 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDRA INTERNATIONAL | - | 24-01-2024 12:23:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Thapar Traders | - | 24-01-2024 12:30:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | vikas printers | - | 24-01-2024 12:37:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDRA INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Durries,Plastic Table Foldable,Combat Cloth,Megaphone Electric,Both side tape | 99970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | vikas printers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Durries,Plastic Table Foldable,Combat Cloth,Megaphone Electric,Both side tape | 102450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Thapar Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Durries,Plastic Table Foldable,Combat Cloth,Megaphone Electric,Both side tape | 103650.00 | L3 |