Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Motherboard Zeb H81,4 Gb Ram,Intel I5 Processor 10th Gen,Keyboard And Mouse,1 Tb Hard Disk,Ups 1 Kv
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3929005
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 08, 2023 00:28
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES - 08-09-2023 12:13:23 MII Qualified
2 HANAN TRADERS - 08-09-2023 12:26:22 MII Qualified
3 M/S A K ENTERPRISES - 08-09-2023 12:41:26 MII Qualified
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 18-09-2023 16:46:31 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Motherboard ZEB-H81,4 GB RAM,Intel i5 Processor 10th Gen,Keyboard and Mouse,1 TB hard disk,UPS 1 KV 63600.00 L1
2 HANAN TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Motherboard ZEB-H81,4 GB RAM,Intel i5 Processor 10th Gen,Keyboard and Mouse,1 TB hard disk,UPS 1 KV 68800.00 L2
3 M/S A K ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Motherboard ZEB-H81,4 GB RAM,Intel i5 Processor 10th Gen,Keyboard and Mouse,1 TB hard disk,UPS 1 KV 92800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise