Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Block/172.52. 208 01,Block/172.52. 208
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5879193 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Nagarbhavi gs-01
Nagarbhavi general stall-01, area-136 sq.ft, mlf rs.9,533, emd rs.7,271, license period 6 years
Read moreHesraghatta gs-01
Hesraghatta general stall-01, area-310 sq.ft, mlf rs.7,826, emd rs.5,969, license period 6 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc gs-01
Shanthinagar ttmc general stall-01, area-86sq.ft, mlf rs.29,266, emd rs.22,322, license period 6 years.
Read moreYelahanka-old town gs-01
Yelahanka old town general stall-01, area-150sq.ft, mlf rs.9,246, emd rs.7,066, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type