Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Q.No 88/176, 184/368, 185/369, 185/370 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Q.No 88/176, 184/368, 185/369, 185/370 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_317968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/141 Dt-21.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329573 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs q.no-281/825, 826 and 827 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-281/825, 826 and 827 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr. no. 138/278, 204/407, 256/626, 280/817, 285/857, 249/575, 185/369, 48/96 (8 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs qtr. no. 138/278, 204/407, 256/626, 280/817, 285/857, 249/575, 185/369, 48/96 (8 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of c-type q.no. 15/34 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of c-type q.no. 15/34 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing nhs-284 (3 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of d-type q.no-18, d-31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of d-type q.no-18, d-31 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-55/109, 253/603, 253/604, 253/607, 253/608, 254/610, 254/611 and 254/615 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-55/109, 253/603, 253/604, 253/607, 253/608, 254/610, 254/611 and 254/615 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of bath ghat near nhs-d/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs (s/s) quarter no-64/127 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of quarter no. 32/64 nhs s/s at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type